Katja Adomeit – Producer

Katja Adomeit – Producer

Maartje Alders – FCL Program Manager

Maartje Alders – FCL Program Manager

Yvonne Andreas – Head of Acquisitions

Yvonne Andreas – Head of Acquisitions

Violeta Bava – Programmer

Violeta Bava – Programmer

Amra Bakšić Čamo – Producer

Amra Bakšić Čamo – Producer

Paolo Benzi – Producer

Paolo Benzi – Producer

Delphyne Besse – Sales Agent

Delphyne Besse – Sales Agent

Jacques Bidou – Producer

Jacques Bidou – Producer

Rémi Bonhomme – Programmer

Rémi Bonhomme – Programmer

Frédéric Boyer – Artistic Director

Frédéric Boyer – Artistic Director

Martichka Bozhilova – Producer

Martichka Bozhilova – Producer

Gregor Božič – Director

Gregor Božič – Director

Olga Chajdas – Director

Olga Chajdas – Director

Alexander Chorny – Editor

Alexander Chorny – Editor

Anna Ciennik – Program Manager

Anna Ciennik – Program Manager

Daniela Cölle – Sales Agent

Daniela Cölle – Sales Agent

Jacques Comets – Consultant Editor

Jacques Comets – Consultant Editor

Ludmila Cvikova – Programmer

Ludmila Cvikova – Programmer

Natasa Damnjanovic – Editor

Natasa Damnjanovic – Editor

Matthieu Darras – FCL Director

Matthieu Darras – FCL Director

Jules Debrock – Producer

Jules Debrock – Producer

Anne Delseth – Programmer

Anne Delseth – Programmer

Virginie Devesa – Sales Agent

Virginie Devesa – Sales Agent

Didar Domehri – Producer

Didar Domehri – Producer

Marta Donzelli – Producer

Marta Donzelli – Producer

Patricia Drati – Producer

Patricia Drati – Producer

Benny Drechsel – Producer

Benny Drechsel – Producer

Natalia Drozd – Producer

Natalia Drozd – Producer

Marie Dubas – Producer

Marie Dubas – Producer

Clément Duboin – Producer

Clément Duboin – Producer

Marianne Dumoulin – Producer

Marianne Dumoulin – Producer

Fernando Epstein – Editor

Fernando Epstein – Editor

Lorenzo Esposito – Programmer

Lorenzo Esposito – Programmer

Sandro Fiorin – Sales Agent

Sandro Fiorin – Sales Agent

Eve Gabereau – Producer

Eve Gabereau – Producer

Dariusz Gajewski – Director

Dariusz Gajewski – Director

Kriz Gazmen – Producer

Kriz Gazmen – Producer

Ilaria Gomarasca – Head of First Cut+

Ilaria Gomarasca – Head of First Cut+

Nadya Gorshkova – Producer

Nadya Gorshkova – Producer

Arnaud Gourmelen – Programmer

Arnaud Gourmelen – Programmer

Gabor Greiner – Sales Agent

Gabor Greiner – Sales Agent

Christoph Gröner – Programmer

Christoph Gröner – Programmer

Alessandro Gropplero – FCL Consultant

Alessandro Gropplero – FCL Consultant

Marina Gumzi – Producer

Marina Gumzi – Producer

Martin Hampel – Producer

Martin Hampel – Producer

Marietta von Hausswolff von Baumgarten – Screenwriter

Marietta von Hausswolff von Baumgarten – Screenwriter

Martti Helde – Director

Martti Helde – Director

Frank Hoeve – Producer

Frank Hoeve – Producer

Alexis Hofmann – Sales Agent

Alexis Hofmann – Sales Agent

Martin Horyna – Programmer

Martin Horyna – Programmer

David Hurst – Producer

David Hurst – Producer

Izabela Igel – Producer

Izabela Igel – Producer

Anna Jadowska – Director

Anna Jadowska – Director

Roman Jarosz – Producer

Roman Jarosz – Producer

Ankica Juric Tilic – Producer

Ankica Juric Tilic – Producer

Vanja Kaludjercic – Programmer

Vanja Kaludjercic – Programmer

Marija Kavtaradzė – Director

Marija Kavtaradzė – Director

Bartosz Konopka – Director

Bartosz Konopka – Director

Konstantinos Kontovrakis – Producer

Konstantinos Kontovrakis – Producer

Joanna Kos-Krauze – Director

Joanna Kos-Krauze – Director

Kuba Kosma – Producer

Kuba Kosma – Producer

Bartosz M. Kowalski – Director

Bartosz M. Kowalski – Director

Juraj Krasnohorsky – Producer

Juraj Krasnohorsky – Producer

Agnieszka Kurzydło – Producer

Agnieszka Kurzydło – Producer

Joanna Łapińska – Film Festival Director

Joanna Łapińska – Film Festival Director

Anca Miruna Lazarescu – Director

Anca Miruna Lazarescu – Director

Naomi Levari – Producer

Naomi Levari – Producer

David Lindner – Producer

David Lindner – Producer

Elina Litvinova – Producer

Elina Litvinova – Producer

Amanda Livanou – Producer

Amanda Livanou – Producer

Marcin Łuczaj – Sales Agent

Marcin Łuczaj – Sales Agent

Antonio Lukich – Director

Antonio Lukich – Director

Jan Macola – Producer

Jan Macola – Producer

Pierre Menahem – Producer and distributor

Pierre Menahem – Producer and distributor

Nataliia Meshchaninova – Director

Nataliia Meshchaninova – Director

Benjamin Mirguet – Consultant Editor

Benjamin Mirguet – Consultant Editor

Paolo Moretti – Programmer

Paolo Moretti – Programmer

Giona A. Nazzaro – Programmer

Giona A. Nazzaro – Programmer

John Nein – Programmer

John Nein – Programmer

Nikolaj Nikitin – Programmer

Nikolaj Nikitin – Programmer

Marysia Nikitiuk – Director

Marysia Nikitiuk – Director

Karel Och – Artistic Director

Karel Och – Artistic Director

Freddy Olsson – Programmer and Producer

Freddy Olsson – Programmer and Producer

Rickard Olsson – Sales Agent

Rickard Olsson – Sales Agent

Feliks Pastusiak – Producer

Feliks Pastusiak – Producer

Dariusz Pietrykowski – Producer

Dariusz Pietrykowski – Producer

Giovanni Pompili – Producer

Giovanni Pompili – Producer

Katrin Pors – Producer

Katrin Pors – Producer

Edvinas Pukšta – Programmer

Edvinas Pukšta – Programmer

Colette Quesson – Producer

Colette Quesson – Producer

Răzvan Rădulescu – Screenwriter

Răzvan Rădulescu – Screenwriter

Alessandro Raja – Programmer

Alessandro Raja – Programmer

Marija Razgutė – Producer

Marija Razgutė – Producer

Susana Santos Rodrigues – Programmer and Distributor

Susana Santos Rodrigues – Programmer and Distributor

Myriam Sassine – Producer

Myriam Sassine – Producer

Igor Savychenko – Producer

Igor Savychenko – Producer

Guillaume De Seille – Producer

Guillaume De Seille – Producer

Riina Sildos – Producer

Riina Sildos – Producer

Wojciech Smarzowski – Director

Wojciech Smarzowski – Director

Agnieszka Smoczyńska – Director

Agnieszka Smoczyńska – Director

Konstantina Stavrianou – Post-production producer

Konstantina Stavrianou – Post-production producer

Galin Stoev – Director

Galin Stoev – Director

Dmytro Sukhanov – Producer

Dmytro Sukhanov – Producer

Andrei Tănăsescu – Programmer

Andrei Tănăsescu – Programmer

Matthieu Taponier – Consultant Editor

Matthieu Taponier – Consultant Editor

Tamara Tatishvili – Head of Film Centre

Tamara Tatishvili – Head of Film Centre

Alex Trăilă – FCL Editorial Consultant

Alex Trăilă – FCL Editorial Consultant

Dito Tsintsadze – Director

Dito Tsintsadze – Director

Petr Václav – Director

Petr Václav – Director

Agathe Valentin – Sales Agent

Agathe Valentin – Sales Agent

Marie-Pierre Vallé – Sales Agent

Marie-Pierre Vallé – Sales Agent

Wim Vanacker – FCL Editorial Consultant

Wim Vanacker – FCL Editorial Consultant

Dagnė Vildžiūnaitė – Producer

Dagnė Vildžiūnaitė – Producer

Anna Wydra – Producer

Anna Wydra – Producer

Meng Xie – Producer

Meng Xie – Producer

Meinolf Zurhorst – Commissioning Editor

Meinolf Zurhorst – Commissioning Editor