Katja Adomeit – Producer

Katja Adomeit – Producer

Yvonne Andreas – Head of Acquisitions

Yvonne Andreas – Head of Acquisitions

Manny Angeles – Producer

Manny Angeles – Producer

Anamaria Antoci – Producer

Anamaria Antoci – Producer

Kristína Aschenbrennerová – Programmer

Kristína Aschenbrennerová – Programmer

Tomás Baltazar – Editor

Tomás Baltazar – Editor

Amra Bakšić Čamo – Producer

Amra Bakšić Čamo – Producer

Violeta Bava – Programmer

Violeta Bava – Programmer

Paolo Benzi – Producer

Paolo Benzi – Producer

Paolo Bertolin – Programmer

Paolo Bertolin – Programmer

Delphyne Besse – Sales Agent

Delphyne Besse – Sales Agent

Jacques Bidou – Producer

Jacques Bidou – Producer

Mariko Bobrik – Director

Mariko Bobrik – Director

Rémi Bonhomme – Programmer

Rémi Bonhomme – Programmer

Frédéric Boyer – Artistic Director

Frédéric Boyer – Artistic Director

Martichka Bozhilova – Producer

Martichka Bozhilova – Producer

Gregor Božič – Director

Gregor Božič – Director

Christophe Bruncher – Producer

Christophe Bruncher – Producer

Sonny Calvento – Producer

Sonny Calvento – Producer

Olga Chajdas – Director

Olga Chajdas – Director

Sarah Chazelle – Sales Agent

Sarah Chazelle – Sales Agent

Alexander Chorny – Editor

Alexander Chorny – Editor

Sata Cissokho – Acquisitions Manager

Sata Cissokho – Acquisitions Manager

Anna Ciennik – Program Manager

Anna Ciennik – Program Manager

Vanessa Ciszewski – Producer

Vanessa Ciszewski – Producer

Daniela Cölle – Sales Agent

Daniela Cölle – Sales Agent

Jacques Comets – Consultant Editor

Jacques Comets – Consultant Editor

Yohann Comte – Sales

Yohann Comte – Sales

Bogdan Crăciun – Producer

Bogdan Crăciun – Producer

Cătălin Cristuțiu – Consultant Editor

Cătălin Cristuțiu – Consultant Editor

Ludmila Cvikova – Programmer

Ludmila Cvikova – Programmer

Natasa Damnjanovic – Editor

Natasa Damnjanovic – Editor

Maria Dandraki – Producer

Maria Dandraki – Producer

Matthieu Darras – FCL Director

Matthieu Darras – FCL Director

Maxim Dashkin – Director

Maxim Dashkin – Director

Jules Debrock – Producer

Jules Debrock – Producer

Anne Delseth – Programmer

Anne Delseth – Programmer

Rebecca De Pas – Programmer

Rebecca De Pas – Programmer

Virginie Devesa – Sales Agent

Virginie Devesa – Sales Agent

Didar Domehri – Producer

Didar Domehri – Producer

Marta Donzelli – Producer

Marta Donzelli – Producer

Patricia Drati – Producer

Patricia Drati – Producer

Benny Drechsel – Producer

Benny Drechsel – Producer

Natalia Drozd – Producer

Natalia Drozd – Producer

Marie Dubas – Producer

Marie Dubas – Producer

Clément Duboin – Producer

Clément Duboin – Producer

Marianne Dumoulin – Producer

Marianne Dumoulin – Producer

Anna von Dziembowska – Producer

Anna von Dziembowska – Producer

Fernando Epstein – Editor

Fernando Epstein – Editor

Lorenzo Esposito – Programmer

Lorenzo Esposito – Programmer

Cosima Finkbeiner – Sales

Cosima Finkbeiner – Sales

Beatrice Fiorentino – Programmer

Beatrice Fiorentino – Programmer

Sandro Fiorin – Sales Agent

Sandro Fiorin – Sales Agent

Gaia Furrer – Artistic Director

Gaia Furrer – Artistic Director

Eve Gabereau – Producer

Eve Gabereau – Producer

Simon Gabriele – Sales Agent

Simon Gabriele – Sales Agent

Dariusz Gajewski – Director

Dariusz Gajewski – Director

Cristina Gallego – Director & Producer

Cristina Gallego – Director & Producer

Lucero Garzon – Sales Agent

Lucero Garzon – Sales Agent

Kriz Gazmen – Producer

Kriz Gazmen – Producer

Suzy Gillett – Teacher and Lab Producer

Suzy Gillett – Teacher and Lab Producer

Agnieszka Glińska – Consultant Editor

Agnieszka Glińska – Consultant Editor

Aurélie Godet – Programmer

Aurélie Godet – Programmer

Ilaria Gomarasca – Head of First Cut+

Ilaria Gomarasca – Head of First Cut+

Mike Goodridge – Producer

Mike Goodridge – Producer

Nadya Gorshkova – Producer

Nadya Gorshkova – Producer

Arnaud Gourmelen – Programmer

Arnaud Gourmelen – Programmer

Carmen Gray – Film critic

Carmen Gray – Film critic

Gal Greenspan – Producer

Gal Greenspan – Producer

Gabor Greiner – Sales Agent

Gabor Greiner – Sales Agent

Christoph Gröner – Programmer

Christoph Gröner – Programmer

Alessandro Gropplero – FCL Consultant

Alessandro Gropplero – FCL Consultant

Marina Gumzi – Producer

Marina Gumzi – Producer

Martin Hampel – Producer

Martin Hampel – Producer

Marietta von Hausswolff von Baumgarten – Screenwriter

Marietta von Hausswolff von Baumgarten – Screenwriter

Martti Helde – Director

Martti Helde – Director

Frank Hoeve – Producer

Frank Hoeve – Producer

Alexis Hofmann – Sales Agent

Alexis Hofmann – Sales Agent

Ingrid Lill Høgtun – Producer

Ingrid Lill Høgtun – Producer

Martin Horyna – Programmer

Martin Horyna – Programmer

David Hurst – Producer

David Hurst – Producer

Izabela Igel – Producer

Izabela Igel – Producer

Ivan Ikić – Director

Ivan Ikić – Director

Mykhailo Illienko – Director/Producer

Mykhailo Illienko – Director/Producer

Isabel Ivars – Head of Festivals

Isabel Ivars – Head of Festivals

Anna Jadowska – Director

Anna Jadowska – Director

Roman Jarosz – Producer

Roman Jarosz – Producer

Sung Jihae – Director

Sung Jihae – Director

Antti J. Jokinen – Director

Antti J. Jokinen – Director

Tudor Cristian Jurgiu – Director

Tudor Cristian Jurgiu – Director

Ankica Juric Tilic – Producer

Ankica Juric Tilic – Producer

Vanja Kaludjercic – Programmer

Vanja Kaludjercic – Programmer

Johanna Karppinen – Financing & Consulting

Johanna Karppinen – Financing & Consulting

Anna Katchko – Producer

Anna Katchko – Producer

Mmabatho Kau – Producer

Mmabatho Kau – Producer

Marija Kavtaradzė – Director

Marija Kavtaradzė – Director

Kim Young-woo – Programmer

Kim Young-woo – Programmer

Bartosz Konopka – Director

Bartosz Konopka – Director

Konstantinos Kontovrakis – Producer

Konstantinos Kontovrakis – Producer

Joanna Kos-Krauze – Director

Joanna Kos-Krauze – Director

Kuba Kosma – Producer

Kuba Kosma – Producer

Bartosz M. Kowalski – Director

Bartosz M. Kowalski – Director

Juraj Krasnohorsky – Producer

Juraj Krasnohorsky – Producer

Agnieszka Kurzydło – Producer

Agnieszka Kurzydło – Producer

Joanna Łapińska – Film Festival Director

Joanna Łapińska – Film Festival Director

Anca Miruna Lazarescu – Director

Anca Miruna Lazarescu – Director

Paz Lázaro – Programmer

Paz Lázaro – Programmer

Anne-Sophie Lehec – Sales Agent

Anne-Sophie Lehec – Sales Agent

Naomi Levari – Producer

Naomi Levari – Producer

Natalia Libet – Producer

Natalia Libet – Producer

Avid Liongoren – Director

Avid Liongoren – Director

David Lindner – Producer

David Lindner – Producer

Elina Litvinova – Producer

Elina Litvinova – Producer

Amanda Livanou – Producer

Amanda Livanou – Producer

Marcin Łuczaj – Sales Agent

Marcin Łuczaj – Sales Agent

Antonio Lukich – Director

Antonio Lukich – Director

Jan Macola – Producer

Jan Macola – Producer

Maya Maffioli – Consultant Editor

Maya Maffioli – Consultant Editor

Viktor Malyarenko – Editor

Viktor Malyarenko – Editor

Kathleen McInnis – Programmer and Producer

Kathleen McInnis – Programmer and Producer

Gudula Meinzolt – Distributor & Trainer

Gudula Meinzolt – Distributor & Trainer

Pierre Menahem – Producer and distributor

Pierre Menahem – Producer and distributor

Nataliia Meshchaninova – Director

Nataliia Meshchaninova – Director

Benjamin Mirguet – Consultant Editor

Benjamin Mirguet – Consultant Editor

Wendy Mitchell – Film Journalist

Wendy Mitchell – Film Journalist

Nashen Moodley – Festival Director

Nashen Moodley – Festival Director

Fiorella Moretti – Sales Agent

Fiorella Moretti – Sales Agent

Paolo Moretti – Programmer

Paolo Moretti – Programmer

Alexander Nanau – Director

Alexander Nanau – Director

Giona A. Nazzaro – Programmer

Giona A. Nazzaro – Programmer

John Nein – Programmer

John Nein – Programmer

Nikolaj Nikitin – Programmer

Nikolaj Nikitin – Programmer

Teemu Nikki – Director

Teemu Nikki – Director

Marysia Nikitiuk – Director

Marysia Nikitiuk – Director

Karel Och – Artistic Director

Karel Och – Artistic Director

Freddy Olsson – Programmer and Producer

Freddy Olsson – Programmer and Producer

Rickard Olsson – Sales Agent

Rickard Olsson – Sales Agent

Laure Parleani – Sales Agent

Laure Parleani – Sales Agent

Feliks Pastusiak – Producer

Feliks Pastusiak – Producer

Roman Paul – Producer

Roman Paul – Producer

Daniela Persico – Programmer

Daniela Persico – Programmer

Dragan von Petrović – Editor

Dragan von Petrović – Editor

Marcin Pieńkowski – Artistic Director

Marcin Pieńkowski – Artistic Director

Dariusz Pietrykowski – Producer

Dariusz Pietrykowski – Producer

Giovanni Pompili – Producer

Giovanni Pompili – Producer

Jani Pösö – Producer

Jani Pösö – Producer

Katrin Pors – Producer

Katrin Pors – Producer

Edvinas Pukšta – Programmer

Edvinas Pukšta – Programmer

Ewa Puszczyńska – Producer

Ewa Puszczyńska – Producer

Colette Quesson – Producer

Colette Quesson – Producer

More Raça – Director

More Raça – Director

Răzvan Rădulescu – Screenwriter

Răzvan Rădulescu – Screenwriter

Vanya Rainova – Producer

Vanya Rainova – Producer

Alessandro Raja – Programmer

Alessandro Raja – Programmer

Marija Razgutė – Producer

Marija Razgutė – Producer

Ana Rocha de Sousa – Director

Ana Rocha de Sousa – Director

Arden Rod Condez – Director

Arden Rod Condez – Director

Nicoletta Romeo – Artistic Director

Nicoletta Romeo – Artistic Director

Hugo Rosak – Head of Industry Office

Hugo Rosak – Head of Industry Office

Catia Rossi – Sales

Catia Rossi – Sales

Susana Santos Rodrigues – Programmer and Distributor

Susana Santos Rodrigues – Programmer and Distributor

Myriam Sassine – Producer

Myriam Sassine – Producer

Igor Savychenko – Producer

Igor Savychenko – Producer

Sebastian Sepúlveda – Consultant Editor

Sebastian Sepúlveda – Consultant Editor

Guillaume De Seille – Producer

Guillaume De Seille – Producer

Natacha Seweryn – Programmer

Natacha Seweryn – Programmer

Riina Sildos – Producer

Riina Sildos – Producer

Jean-Christophe Simon – Sales Agent

Jean-Christophe Simon – Sales Agent

Marina Andree Škop – Producer

Marina Andree Škop – Producer

Wojciech Smarzowski – Director

Wojciech Smarzowski – Director

Agnieszka Smoczyńska – Director

Agnieszka Smoczyńska – Director

Ada Solomon – Producer

Ada Solomon – Producer

Andrea Stavenhagen – Head of Industry

Andrea Stavenhagen – Head of Industry

Konstantina Stavrianou – Post-production producer

Konstantina Stavrianou – Post-production producer

Galin Stoev – Director

Galin Stoev – Director

Milan Stojanović – Producer

Milan Stojanović – Producer

Dmytro Sukhanov – Producer

Dmytro Sukhanov – Producer

Michał Szcześniak – Director

Michał Szcześniak – Director

Magdalena Sztorc – Producer

Magdalena Sztorc – Producer

Ewa Szwarc – Producer

Ewa Szwarc – Producer

Joanna Szymańska – Producer

Joanna Szymańska – Producer

Andrei Tănăsescu – Programmer

Andrei Tănăsescu – Programmer

Hiroyuki Tanimoto – Producer

Hiroyuki Tanimoto – Producer

Matthieu Taponier – Consultant Editor

Matthieu Taponier – Consultant Editor

Tamara Tatishvili – Head of Film Centre

Tamara Tatishvili – Head of Film Centre

Lorna Tee – Producer

Lorna Tee – Producer

Mikko Tenhunen – Producer

Mikko Tenhunen – Producer

Alex Trăilă – FCL Editorial Consultant

Alex Trăilă – FCL Editorial Consultant

Dito Tsintsadze – Director

Dito Tsintsadze – Director

Lenka Tyrpáková – Programmer

Lenka Tyrpáková – Programmer

Gülin Üstün – Trainings

Gülin Üstün – Trainings

Petr Václav – Director

Petr Václav – Director

Agathe Valentin – Sales Agent

Agathe Valentin – Sales Agent

Marie-Pierre Vallé – Sales Agent

Marie-Pierre Vallé – Sales Agent

Wim Vanacker – FCL Editorial Consultant

Wim Vanacker – FCL Editorial Consultant

Dagnė Vildžiūnaitė – Producer

Dagnė Vildžiūnaitė – Producer

Derk-Jan Warrink – Producer

Derk-Jan Warrink – Producer

Lai Weijie – Producer

Lai Weijie – Producer

Alesia Weston – Director Accelerator

Alesia Weston – Director Accelerator

Sebastian Winkels – Editor

Sebastian Winkels – Editor

Mariusz Włodarski – Producer

Mariusz Włodarski – Producer

Anna Wydra – Producer

Anna Wydra – Producer

Meng Xie – Producer

Meng Xie – Producer

María Zamora – Producer

María Zamora – Producer

Grzegorz Zariczny – Director

Grzegorz Zariczny – Director

Meinolf Zurhorst – Commissioning Editor

Meinolf Zurhorst – Commissioning Editor